Slalom vierde ronde 24 juni

Pos.NaamAutoTijdTijd na
correctie
1Arend RutgersElise MK158,1160,43
2Jan de JongSpeedster60,8560,85
3Yvo TukElise MK158,2261,13
4Bob van MelzenElise MK158,4961,41
5Peter DelfgaauwElise MK261,4162,02
6Ronald van de VliertElise MK159,1662,12
7Rob JanssenElise MK260,4162,22
8Wouter MichelsElise MK261,9662,58
9Leo SpijkersElise MK159,9862,38
10Jan-Bart BroetjesSeven S363,5464,18
11André BeurskensElise MK264,4365,07
12Anja DelfgaauwElise MK264,5365,18
13Emiel MeijersElise MK166,2466,24
14Martin de LosserElise MK168,2768,27
Slalom vierde ronde 24 juni