Slalom achtste ronde 21 oktober

Pos.NaamAutoTijdTijd na
correctie
1Arend RutgersElise MK150,9152,95
2Peter DelfgaauwElise MK253,6154,15
3Bob van MelzenElise MK151,9654,56
4Yvo TukElise MK152,1854,79
5Rob JanssenElise MK254,6056,24
6Jan-Bart BroertjesSeven S356,3056,86
7Dimitri BroerenSpeedster57,2357,23
8Carel ten HornElise MK256,6357,76
9Anja DelfgaauwElise MK259,1059,69
10André vd MoutWestfield XI64,1564,15
Slalom achtste ronde 21 oktober