Kartrace 11 november

 

Pos.NaamLaps/diff.Best lapGridQual.time
1Team Martijn9336,08137,19
2Team Paul 9237,02337,85
3Team Han9136,95237,65
4Piet Papegaai Racing9037,221139,91
5Motown Racing I+21,1236,63537,92
6Jeremiasse & Partners8838,18838,79
7Motown Racing II8738,10638,34
8Jeremiasse & Partners 2+2,9438,45939,27
9Splendit Spyker8638,941039,70
10Pylonnenpletters8537,111441,51
11Splendit Smul8438,901541,54
12Ex-Arolateam+4,9437,56437,87
13Team Kanarie  +6,5537,43738,35
14Splendit Prutsers8138,761240,24
15Splendit Bolderkar+9,9638,881340,37