• 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • Start
  • Evenementen
  • Evenement verslagen
  • Evenementen 2006

Kartrace 11 november

 

Pos.NaamLaps/diff.Best lapGridQual.time
1Team Martijn9336,08137,19
2Team Paul 9237,02337,85
3Team Han9136,95237,65
4Piet Papegaai Racing9037,221139,91
5Motown Racing I+21,1236,63537,92
6Jeremiasse & Partners8838,18838,79
7Motown Racing II8738,10638,34
8Jeremiasse & Partners 2+2,9438,45939,27
9Splendit Spyker8638,941039,70
10Pylonnenpletters8537,111441,51
11Splendit Smul8438,901541,54
12Ex-Arolateam+4,9437,56437,87
13Team Kanarie  +6,5537,43738,35
14Splendit Prutsers8138,761240,24
15Splendit Bolderkar+9,9638,881340,37
 

Slalom achtste ronde 21 oktober

Pos.NaamAutoTijdTijd na
correctie
1Arend RutgersElise MK150,9152,95
2Peter DelfgaauwElise MK253,6154,15
3Bob van MelzenElise MK151,9654,56
4Yvo TukElise MK152,1854,79
5Rob JanssenElise MK254,6056,24
6Jan-Bart BroertjesSeven S356,3056,86
7Dimitri BroerenSpeedster57,2357,23
8Carel ten HornElise MK256,6357,76
9Anja DelfgaauwElise MK259,1059,69
10André vd MoutWestfield XI64,1564,15

Lees meer

Slalom zevende ronde 3 september

Pos.NaamAutoTijdTijd na
correctie
1Graham ElliottElise MK168,5568,55
2Arend RutgersElise MK166,4169,07
3Bob van MelzenElise MK169,5969,59
4Peter DelfgaauwElise MK268,9869,67
5Leo SpijkersElise MK167,7869,81
6Ronald van der VliertElise MK167,8971,28
7Rob JanssenElise MK269,5971,68
8Anja DelfgaauwElise MK273,9974,73
9André BeurskensElise MK273,0075,19

Lees meer

Slalom zesde ronde 19 augustus

Pos. Naam Auto Tijd Tijd na
correctie
1 Arend Rutgers Elise MK1 58,28 60,61
2 Graham Elliott Elise MK1 61,58 61,58
3 Bob van Melzen Elise MK1 58,88 61,82
4 Rob Janssen Elise MK2 60,64 62,46
5 Jan de Jong Speedster 62,89 62,89
6 Peter Delfgaauw Elise MK2 62,28 62,90
7 Yvo Tuk Elise MK1 61,24 63,08
8 Ronald van der Vliert Elise MK1 60,31 63,33
9 Ferry K. Super 7 S3 63,94 63,94
10 Jilleke Bochove Elise MK2 62,07 64,55
11 Jan-Bart Broertjes Seven S3 66,18 66,84
12 André Beurskens Elise MK2 65,03 66,98
13 Emiel Meijers Elise MK1 67,07 67,07
14 Burt Hawkings Elise MK2 64,59 67,17
15 Anja Delfgaauw Elise MK2 67,12 67,79
16 Jan Schreur Elise MK1 75,58 75,58

Lees meer